LAMB is Praise

All Times Central Standard Time


First Day / Sunday

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Rabbi Immanuel & Chrissie Gomez

AM 10 - Torah Life with Paul Nison

AM 10:30 - Reconnect

Barry Phillips

AM 11 - Homeschool How To’s

Renee Ellison

AM 12 - Double Portion Inheritance

Maria Merola

PM 2 - The Secret Place

Tom Collins

PM 3 - Brad Scott

PM 6 - The Devora Clark Show

PM 7 - Primer to Torah

John Reed Austin

PM 8 - Joined to HaShem

Mike Clayton

PM 9 - Lighthouse Radio

Cory Stalsworth


Second Day / Monday

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

John & Sandi Craig

AM 10 - Focus on Israel

Eddie Chumney

PM 2 - A Way With Words

Martha Barnette and Grant Barrett

PM 6 - Setting History Straight

Linda Watson

PM 7 - Crossing Over

Rabbi Immanuel Gomez


Third Day / Tuesday

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Steven & Franceilia McDonald

Noon - Bagels & Blessings

Ethel Chadwick

PM 5 - Messianic Joy

Esther Mandella

PM 6 - Melo HaGoyim

Rabbi and Aviyah Byers

PM 7 - Merciful Servants of God

Kennard Levi Brown

PM 8 - Council Fire

Chief Joseph and Laralyn RiverWind

PM 9 - Walking in Spirit and Truth

John & Sandi Craig


Fourth Day / Wednesday

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Angie Howard & Jessica Arellanes

AM 10 - Focus on Israel

Eddie Chumney

PM 4 - HaKol Kallah Ministries

Jessica Arellanes

PM 5 - Manna from Heaven

Dave Mathews

PM 6 - Foundations in Torah

Dr. Dinah Dye

PM 6:30 Best of Hebrew Roots Music

Aline and Howie

PM 7 - Israel My Delight

James & Gayle O’Hare

PM 8 - Kingdom Road Radio Show

Joseph Israel

PM 9 - Brad Scott


Fifth Day / Thursday

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Dr, Scotty Thomas,

Stephen Morgan & Susan Hooge

Noon - Bagels & Blessings

Ethel Chadwick

PM 6 - Faithful to the Truth

Oxana & Boaz Eliahu

PM 7 - Remnant Radio

Nitza Moshe

PM 8 - The Hiding Place

Angie Howard


Sixth Day / Friday

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Jonathan Craig & Macel Apodaca

AM 9 - Health Begins at Home

Brooke Lounsbury

AM 10 - Torah Life with Paul Nison

PM 5 - Hebraic Heritage

Eddie Chumney

PM 6 - The Good Report

Gabriel Bartlett

PM 7:30 Bnai Shalom Congregation

Monte Judah


Sabbath

(All other times - Music)

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Leslie Ann, Tom & Retta Collins

AM 10 - Focus on Israel

Eddie Chumney

Noon - Bagels & Blessings

Ethel Chadwick

PM 1 - Sabbath with Paul Nison

PM 5:30 2 ½ Opinions

Frank Zachor, Chris & Jessie Matthews

PM 7 - Devoted to Yah

Darionel Serrano











LAMB Radio Broadcast Schedule
LAMB Radio Broadcast Schedule
LAMB Radio Broadcast Schedule
If by check - please make it out to:
Talmidim Publishing
PO Box 721296 Norman OK 73070
May your financial support
of our ministry be blessed
Advertise on LAMB Radio
Receive LAMB Updates
Messianic Directory.com
Torah Life
With
Paul Nison
First Day / Sunday
Crossing Over
Rabbi
Immanuel
Gomez
Second Day / Monday
Third Day / Tuesday
Israel My
Delight
James &
Gayle
O’Hare
Fourth Day / Wednesday
Bagels and
Blessings
Ethel
Chadwick
Fifth Day / Thursday
The Good
Report
Gabriel
Bartlett
Sixth Day / Friday
Bagels and
Blessings
Ethel
Chadwick
LAMB Radio Remote Broadcasts
Listen Via:
Android App
IPhone App
Windows Phone App
Tune In
Prayer Requests / LAMB Chat / Contact Us
The archives from the 
Prayer, 
Praise & 
Proclamation 
Conference 
are now ready - Click here!
Click here
to download
Eddie’s teachings
from the conference
Visit our other websites

No more music on LAMB Radio?

Possible Format Change?

- Read More… (Update 1/30/16)